Ranglijst competitie

Stand na ronde 2.

PosNaamPrtWRVScoreSRWrstSBgrRtgTPRBRtg
1Nico van Schajik22002,0-2-22,02,00123220101212
2Konrad Groen22002,0011,51,50154419881539
3Tim van der Weide21101,50-12,01,25155416041549
4Evander Kwee11001,5-1-12,01,25132220391314
5Dick Stapersma21101,5011,50,75166315471665
6Anton Bakker21011,0012,50,50121412201214
7Milan Dinkgreve21011,0-2-22,50,50118112921177
8Reinoud Kerkhof21011,00-12,00,00120712051207
9Stephanie Meijer11001,0-1-11,50,75119019981179
10Rob van Duivenboden11001,0-1-11,50,75118119631171
11Jan van den Brom10010,5112,00,2512315141239
12Ferdi van den Brom10010,5112,00,2511597491161
13Ruud Sparrius20020,00-13,00,0011526181163
14Ruben van Andel10010,0112,50,2511987391200
15Wesley Somai20020,0222,50,0011783931198
16Martijn van der Grift00000,0002,01,001190 1190
17Robert Vermeulen00000,0002,01,001183 1183
18Joy Overweg00000,0002,01,001179 1179
19Jos van Vulpen00000,0002,01,001009 1009
20Jeroen Krol10010,0111,50,2512194141229
21Nicholas Ligtenberg10010,0111,50,2510393771045

Top 3 periode 1

  1. Dick Stapersma, 9 pt
  2. Tim vd Weide, 7 pt
  3. Jeroen Krol, 5,5 pt.