Ranglijst competitie

Stand na ronde 6.

PosNaamPrtWRVScoreSRWrstSBgrRtgTPRBRtg
1Konrad Groen44005,00-122,517,50155919861550
2Tim van der Weide33004,01122,015,25154121561522
3Nico van Schajik53024,0-1-120,59,25122014001195
4Dick Stapersma53023,5-1-115,06,25163812961668
5Evander Kwee22003,00121,013,00132419861311
6Jan van den Brom32013,01-118,09,75122413081216
7Anton Bakker63033,00-117,55,50118212461172
8Ruud Sparrius63033,00116,06,00118512231180
9Wesley Somai52032,51215,03,75119111811197
10Akshaj Katpatal11002,0-1-120,011,25170119891700
11Mukund Katpatal11002,01119,010,25150320061500
12Robert Vermeulen31022,0-1118,07,25119814081189
13Ferdi van den Brom21012,0-2-217,56,50119912831196
14Milan Dinkgreve41032,00117,04,00118410401201
15Jeroen Krol51041,51119,03,75119711681206
16Rob van Duivenboden20021,00112,54,0011803991200
17Jos van Vulpen50050,51115,50,259944831016