Ranglijst competitie jeugd

Stand na ronde 6.

PosNaamPrtWRVScoreSRWrstSBgrRtgTPRBRtg
1Dyon Blok66006,00119,519,50125018901209
2Jurre Numan43014,00-119,59,50114612831130
3Tymek Iwaniv64024,00118,09,00113912061125
4Milan Dinkgreve42023,00-121,09,50123011081244
5Jelle Deen32013,0-1-220,08,75107812021067
6Deniz Cakli52032,51220,06,2510071065999
7Leandro Parra Jimenez52032,51118,55,259811003978
8Pieter van Beek51132,51216,03,7510949111123
9Noa Webster11002,0-1-120,011,259851764975
10Illya Mensic62042,00-118,55,00960950962
11Nathan Hoeseini40131,50-115,02,5010437361073
12Lynn Webster10011,01116,06,25954175964
13Ryan Mokbel10011,0-1-115,56,2510954441101
14Mathias Luimes10011,0-1-114,56,259891621000