Ranglijst competitie jeugd

Stand na ronde 1.

PosNaamPrtWRVScoreSRWrstSBgrRtgTPRBRtg
1Samuel van der Struik00001,0000,50,25999 999
2Dyon Blok11001,0-1-10,00,00126120521251
3Jurre Numan11001,0-1-10,00,00118319711173
4Pieter van Beek11001,0110,00,00109718761087
5Poyraz Alpaslan11001,0110,00,00103018201020
6Ilya Mensic11001,0-1-10,00,00101618101006
7Deniz Cakli11001,0-1-10,00,00101218001002
8Leandro Parra Jimenez11001,0-1-10,00,009931781983
9Nathan Hoeseini00000,5000,50,251052 1052
10Katana Koning00000,5000,50,25989 989
11Andrei00000,5000,50,25990 990
12Ilse Bauw10100,5110,50,25972944973
13Semih Cakli00000,5000,50,25961 961
14Valentijn Abbink Spaink10100,5-1-10,50,25945973944
15Milan Dinkgreve10010,0111,00,0012424511252
16Tymek Iwaniv10010,0111,00,0011613731171
17Jelle Deen10010,0-1-11,00,0010662871076
18Youssef Mahdi10010,0-1-11,00,0010102201020
19Mert Aydin10010,0111,00,0010002061010
20Reyyan Aydin10010,0111,00,009902021000
21Cagan Alpaslan10010,0111,00,00971183981