Ranglijst competitie jeugd

Stand na ronde 5.

PosNaamPrtWRVScoreSRWrstSBgrRtgTPRBRtg
1Milan Dinkgreve54104,5-1-114,012,00125014541230
2Jurre Numan43104,00114,510,25116814141146
3Tymek Iwaniv32103,5-1-215,010,00115313431139
4Dyon Blok42113,00-114,56,75124612041250
5Ilya Mensic53023,01-111,53,509891179960
6Leandro Parra Jimenez31022,5-1-114,04,50980977981
7Deniz Cakli42022,50112,54,75101410721007
8Samuel van der Struik21012,0-2-213,55,75100410731000
9Ilse Bauw11002,0-1-112,06,00101018001000
10Jelle Deen31022,01111,03,5010618691078
11Katana Koning31022,0119,52,009969631000
12Pieter van Beek41031,52211,50,7510738981094
13Semih Cakli41031,50-110,50,759888881000
14Nathan Hoeseini00001,00012,56,251043 1043
15Valentijn Abbink Spaink50050,01111,00,009512111000