Ranglijst competitie jeugd

Stand na ronde 4.

PosNaamPrtWRVScoreSRWrstSBgrRtgTPRBRtg
1Dyon Blok44004,0017,57,50123318581209
2Milan Dinkgreve22003,00-19,56,50125719131244
3Jelle Deen22003,00-18,05,00108418181067
4Jurre Numan32012,5118,53,25113612021130
5Tymek Iwaniv42022,00-110,03,00112711381125
6Noa Webster11002,0-1-19,05,259851764975
7Leandro Parra Jimenez31021,5129,02,25978991978
8Deniz Cakli31021,5-1-28,52,25997983999
9Pieter van Beek41121,5015,51,5011049511123
10Illya Mensic41031,00-28,51,50955889962
11Nathan Hoeseini30121,0128,01,2510568271073
12Ryan Mokbel10011,0-1-17,52,2510954441101
13Lynn Webster10011,0117,02,25954175964
14Mathias Luimes10011,0-1-15,52,259891621000