Ranglijst competitie jeugd

Stand na ronde 6.

PosNaamPrtWRVScoreSRWrstSBgrRtgTPRBRtg
1Milan Dinkgreve44005,50123,518,50123719051208
2Dyon Blok54014,51119,011,75120013251183
3Tymek Iwaniv42113,50-120,09,75113311751128
4Mathias Luimes42113,50118,510,75109911811089
5Jurre Numan52033,0-1-120,06,75112110481133
6Leandro Parra Jimenez42023,00-119,07,509841064975
7Pieter van Beek52033,0-1-118,06,25111710281132
8Noa Webster31022,0-1117,56,25975976975
9Deniz Gakli20202,00116,08,009999781000
10Nathan Hoeseini10012,0-1-116,06,2510663281074
11Illya Mensic40222,00-115,55,00969856982
12Jelle Deen10101,51117,08,5010759821078
13Lynn Webster30121,51-117,04,50964824974
14Ryan Mokbel10011,01115,06,2511013321110