Ranglijst competitie

Stand na ronde 4.

PosNaamPrtWRVScoreSRWrstSBgrRtgTPRBRtg
1Konrad Groen33003,5118,56,75159821771582
2Nico van Schajik32013,0-1-110,55,75145614711450
3Tim van der Weide22003,00-19,56,50157723441558
4Evander Kwee22003,0019,06,00137321401354
5Wesley Somai32012,5-1-26,52,75147114371469
6Robert Vermeulen21012,0-2-28,04,00148415481480
7Milan Dinkgreve21012,00-18,03,00147814271481
8Dick Stapersma42022,0017,02,00158913801607
9Ruud Sparrius42022,0025,51,50102312831000
10Jeroen Krol31021,5118,52,75146812681481
11Jan van den Brom21011,5227,04,00148213401489
12Anton Bakker41031,00-110,52,00119411651200
13Ferdi van den Brom10011,0-1-18,02,2514737821480
14Rob van Duivenboden20021,0016,51,0014796751500
15Jos van Vulpen30030,51-17,00,259885591000