Ranglijst competitie

Stand na ronde 6.

PosNaamPrtWRVScoreSRWrstSBgrRtgTPRBRtg
1Tim van der Weide44005,02223,518,50155022941511
2Jan van den Brom43014,50-119,011,00149817051473
3Dick Stapersma63214,00121,012,50160015941600
4Konrad Groen53114,00-120,09,50158216141578
5Jeroen Krol42023,00219,08,50148815081485
6Evander Kwee42113,00118,58,00133916151307
7Ferdi van den Brom53023,01116,57,75149415821480
8Milan Dinkgreve31022,5-1-117,55,25148113741491
9Anton Bakker41032,50214,04,50148013071500
10Gerard de Vries11002,01119,510,75151023001500
11Jos van Vulpen11002,0-1-118,59,75151023051500
12Robert Vermeulen31022,0-1-217,56,25146913641479
13Wesley Somai51042,0-1-216,51,75145912341491
14Ali Almalla10011,00018,09,001480 1480
15Nico van Schajik61051,00117,52,00146111961505
16Ruud Sparrius10011,01115,06,2514896791500
17Rob van Duivenboden10011,0-1-114,56,2514907001500